Hah itu Santa Monica kan…?

Ada yang unik nih…. waktu gue sama beberapa temen gue karaoke di I*** V**** ,, salah satu temen gue memilih lagu milik Vierra – Dengarkan Curhatku,, tapi yang aneh pas diputar video klipnya malahan Video Klipnya Santa Monica….,, walahhhh…. aneh juga suaranya si Widi tapi gambarnya Santa Monica,, jadi ga nyambung gitu… hahahhaaaa,,, tapi sayangnya gua lupa motonya euy… hehehe….

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s